Třída do 1300ccm
 
Startovní číslo Jméno Vůz Čas Pořadí
11 Jiří Kiml ml. Škoda 120 LS 03:08,14 03:02,67 1.
42 Petr Bořke Škoda 130 RS 03:14,00 2.
28 Pallo Gallo Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 03:26,07 3.
Třída do 1600ccm
Startovní číslo Jméno Vůz Čas Pořadí
3 Jiří Seliger Škoda Octavia TS 03:13,67 03:14,67 4.
9 Zbyněk Mayer Bmw 316i E21 03:10,00 03:16,32 3.
22 Petr Toušek BMW 316i E30 02:59,00 02:57,30 2.
12 Leoš Hradil Škoda 1000MB 02:46,93 02:41,40 1.
Třída do 2000ccm
Startovní číslo Jméno Vůz Čas Pořadí
7 Lubomír Vacek Robin Hood 03:03,36 03:04,55 3.
14 David Šplíchal VW Golf GTI MK1 03:12,30 02:49,74 2.
77 Vladimír Jokl Porsche 924 N N 6.-7.
121 Stanislav Dosadil Volvo Amazon 03:46,24 03:22,34 5.
19 David Plachý Ford Sierra 03:15,82 03:15,90 4.
29 Lukáš Dorinský VW Golf MK2 02:52,20 02:48,87 1.
19 Peter Babinec BMW 318 Ti N N 6.-7.
       
           
Třída do 3000ccm
 
Startovní číslo Jméno Vůz Čas Pořadí
30 Jiří Cupák BMW 330i E30 03:33,45 03:00,07 2.
15 Libor Doskočil Mercedes Benz 190 03:22,12 02:55,26 1.
74 Hans Joswig Citroen SM N N 3.
Třída nad 3000ccm
Startovní číslo Jméno Vůz Čas Pořadí
43 Radim Krutiš Ford Capri S 03:03,79 03:02,57 5.
5 Luboš Sázava Porsche 911 02:55,79 02:53,70 2.
13 Filip Doskočil Mercedes Benz 190e 03:20,57 02:55,82 4.
36 Michal Štangl Jaguar XJR 03:04,09 02:55,33 3.
51 Jaroslav Rejka Jaguar XJS 02:48,00 02:46,12 1.
Dámský pohár
Startovní číslo Jméno Vůz Čas Pořadí
Hana Cupáková BMW 318Ti 1995 03:20,09 03:18,54 2.
Monika Filipcová Peugeot 207 03:50,00 03:41,47 3.
Anna Kimlová BMW 318Ti 1995 03:35,17 03:17,80 1.
Rebeka Babincová BMW 318Ti 1964 N N

třída 1300 + 1600ccm
pořadí jezdec vozidlo objem r.v. čas
1. Petr Toušek BMW e30 1600 1985 2:58,80
2. Zbyněk Mayer BMW e21 1600 1980 3:13,90
3. Bohumil Gros VW Polo Coupe 1300 1985 3:20,58
4. Vladimír Jokl VW Polo Coupe 1300 1985 3:29,21
třída do 2000ccm
pořadí jezdec vozidlo objem r.v. čas
1. David Šplíchal VW Golf 1930 1976 2:49,90
2. Jan Blaha Fiat Ritmo Abarth 2000 1976 3:09,93
3. Lubomír Vacek Caterhend-robin hood 1997 1984 3:12,17
4. Ladislav Hynšt       3:15,63
5. Lubomír Dufek Alfa Romeo     3:21,86
6. David Plachy Forda Sierra 1998 1988 3:28,34
7. Ivo Mayer Opel Kadet GSI 2000 1984 3:29,66
třída nad 2000ccm
pořadí jezdec vozidlo objem r.v. čas
1. Luboš Sázava Porsche 911 3600 1989 2:57,67
2. Jiří Cupák BMW e30 3000 1988 3:01,70
3. Radim Krutiš Ford Capri S     3:13,66
Dámský pohár
pořadí jezdec vozidlo objem r.v. čas
1. Anna Kimlová Škoda 120ls 1289 1979 3:30,86
2. Hana Cupáková BMW Compact 1800 1995 5:25,56
3. Pavlína Rumanová Opel Kadet GSI 2000 1984 5:40,01

Strana 1 z 2

© 2017 accbrno.cz